Menu
A-Z   /  Z-A    By last name:  A-Z   /  Z-A
Ahash Jeevakanthan / Torontonian & Board Member
Akeesan Jeeva / 2016 Teen in Residence
Alexander Chu / Netherlands Operative & Intern 2014
Alexandra Hong / Madeleine Collective
Alice Fleming / Australian Operative
Amanda Foulds / Teens in Residence Volunteer
Ana-Marija Stojic / Young Mammals Intern / Volunteer
Anupa Khemadasa / Young Mammals Volunteer Extraordinaire
Areesh Ahmed / 2016 Teen In Residence
Ariadne Cabon / 2016 Teen In Residence
Cheryl Hsu / Madeleine Collective
Christie Woodhouse / Australian Operative
Claudia Howard / 2016 Teen In Residence
Dana Liu / Torontonian
Daniel Nimmo / Performer
Darren O’Donnell / Artistic & Research Director
Donna Soares / Vancouver Operative
Dorothy Janes / Performer
Effie Tassiopoulos / Intern 2012
Ellen Tang / Youth & Media Advisor
Eva Verity / Director of Creative Production & Artistic Associate
Fanono (a.k.a. Fadomo M Heneke) / 2016 Teen In Residence
Felix Worpenberg / Intern 2013-14
Gladstone Hotel / Artistic Partner
Graham MacDonald / Board Member
Hazel Venzon / Bi-Coastal Operative
Isabel Ahat / Financial Coordinator, Torontonian & Intern 2015
Jana Eiting / German Operative
Janice Ng / 2016 Teen In Residence
Jen MacDonald / Intern 2014
Jenna Winter / Managing Director & Artistic Associate
Jocelyn Ye / 2016 Teen In Residence
John Caffery / Performer / Youth Operative
Jordan Marshall / 2016 Teen In Residence
Kajian Pulenthirasingam / 2016 Teen In Residence
Kalpna Patel / Environment Designer
Kathy Vuu / Torontonian
Kiam Lam-Bellissimo / Torontonian
Kiera O’Brien / Intern 2016
Kirsten Azan / Toronto Operative
Konstantin Bock / German Operative
Krys Verrall / Academic Consultant
Lasasha Nesbeth / 2016 Teen In Residence
Madeleine Collective
Maika Takahashi / Intern 2013
Maile Zox / Intern 2012
Malik Musleh / Treasurer
Marianna Rosato / Stage Manager
Martin and Smörre / Sound Designers
Mathew Kensett / Production Manager
Megan Exton / Australian Operative
Mona Ismael / Intern 2014
Nanthiya Nanthakumar / 2016 Teen In Residence
Natalie Romano / Intern 2012
Nerupa Somasale Asingua / Torontonian
Ngawang Luding / Torontonian
Nicole Bazuin / Video Designer
Omer Ismael / Toronto Operative
Petrina Ng / Toronto Operative
Rudolf Olah / Interim Board President
Sanjay Ratnan / Torontonian
Shada Mahdi / 2016 Teen In Residence
Sharay Dennis / 2016 Teen In Residence
Shirwa Ali / 2016 Teen In Residence
Sijia Li / Intern 2016
Stefany Donis / 2016 Teen In Residence
Steven Giang / 2016 Teen In Residence
Tenzin Chosang / Torontonian
Tenzin Chozin / Torontonian
Thipashini Bala / 2016 Teen In Residence
Tijana Spasic / Administrative Coordinator, Intern 2014
Timothy Comeau / Timothy Comeau Award
Virginia Antonipillai / Torontonian & Intern 2015